Büyükler

Anasayfa » Büyükler
share on facebook  tweet  share on google  print  

Büyükler

 

 

 

BÜYÜK BAYANLAR

 

 

SENIOR WOMEN

 

 

300 M

 

 

 

 

 

300 M

 

 

1. Seri / Heat 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GENEL TASNİF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RANKING

 

 

1

87

ÖZGE GÜRLER

1985

IZMIR

38.76

1

U-23 NR

 

2

62

NAGİHAN KARADERE

1984

İSTANBUL

38.78

2

 

 

3

86

BİRSEN YAVUZ

1980

ANKARA

38.92

3

 

 

4

82

GÜLAY KIRŞAN

1981

IZMIR

41.40

8

 

 

5

85

NEŞE PARLAK

1978

ISTANBUL

1:01.04

14

 

 

-

83

BURCU ŞENTÜRK

1984

ISTANBUL

DNS

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BÜYÜK BAYANLAR

 

 

SENIOR WOMEN

 

 

300 M

 

 

 

 

 

300 M

 

 

2. Seri / Heat 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GENEL TASNİF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RANKING

 

 

1

65

MELIZ REDIF

1989

KTC

39.65

4

 

 

2

88

ZEYNEP AYDEMİR

1987

ISTANBUL

40.69

5

 

 

3

91

ANNA KOCHINYAN

 

ARM

42.33

12

 

 

-

84

ESEN KIZILDAĞ

1980

MERSIN

DNS

-

 

 

-

89

EMİNE DEMİRO

1979

ANKARA

DNS

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BÜYÜK BAYANLAR

 

 

SENIOR WOMEN

 

 

300 M

 

 

 

 

 

300 M

 

 

3. Seri / Heat 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GENEL TASNİF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RANKING

 

 

1

90

GAYANE BULGHADARYAN

 

ARM

41.04

6

 

 

2

61

NİLAY ŞENOĞLU

1988

İZMİR

41.39

7

 

 

3

149

ECEM ONARAN

1989

İZMİR

41.49

9

 

 

4

235

MARIYA NEDELCHEVA

1990

BUL

41.52

10

 

 

5

64

YELİZ KURT

1984

BURSA

41.73

11

 

 

6

92

BETÜL ÇELİK

1982

MERSIN

44.19

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BÜYÜK BAYANLAR

 

SENIOR WOMEN

 

 

 

1 MİL

 

 

 

 

1 MILE

 

 

 

1

51

BİNNAZ USLU

1985

ANKARA

4:40.70

U23 NR

 

 

2

54

DUDU KARAKAYA

1985

KAYSERİ

4:49.25

 

 

 

3

60

ARZU BERK

1983

ANKARA

4:55.08

 

 

 

4

57

GÜLŞAH AKDOĞAN

1979

MANİSA

5:01.94

 

 

 

5

52

YULİYA BELKOVA

1985

AZE

5:03.62

 

 

 

-

53

TÜRKAN ERİŞMİŞ

1984

NİĞDE

DNS

 

 

 

-

55

HÜLYA ONGUN

1989

ISPARTA

DNS

 

 

 

-

56

ALEV YURDUSEVEN

1986

İZMİR

DNS

 

 

 

-

58

GÜLLÜ GÜL

1986

İZMİR

DNS

 

 

 

-

59

ÜMMÜ KİRAZ

1982

DENİZLİ

DNS

 

 

 

-

63

SEVDA ŞAHİN

1988

İSTANBUL

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BÜYÜK ERKEKLER

 

 

 

SENIOR MEN

 

 

300 M

 

 

 

 

 

300 M

 

 

1. Seri / Heat 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GENEL TASNİF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RANKING

 

 

1

23

ÖMER YALÇINER

1980

KTC

33.83

1

 

 

2

22

TUNCAY ÖRS

1986

IZMIR

34.20

2

U-23 NR

 

3

25

İSMAİL ASLAN

1981

MUĞLA

34.42

4

 

 

4

24

HAKAN KARACAOĞLU

1982

ANKARA

34.48

5

 

 

5

28

SERDAR TAMAÇ

1985

ÇANAKKALE

34.64

7

 

 

6

44

RUSLAN ABBASOV

1986

AZE

34.99

8

 

 

-

33

PAVEL SETIN

1988

AZE

DNF

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BÜYÜK ERKEKLER

 

 

 

SENIOR MEN

 

 

300 M

 

 

 

 

 

300 M

 

 

2. Seri / Heat 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GENEL TASNİF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RANKING

 

 

1

32

VALENTIN BULICHEV

1983

AZE

34.27

3

 

 

2

31

IBRAHIM AHMADOV

1982

AZE

34.49

6

 

 

3

36

ALI EKBER KAYAŞ

1987

ANKARA

35.21

9

 

 

-

21

FERHAT SAKALLI

1984

KTC

DNS

-

 

 

-

30

VUGAR MEHDIYEV

1982

AZE

DNS

-

 

 

-

27

SEZAİ ÖZKAYA

1983

İZMİR

DNS

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BÜYÜK ERKEKLER

 

 

 

SENIOR MEN

 

 

300 M

 

 

 

 

 

300 M

 

 

3. Seri / Heat 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GENEL TASNİF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RANKING

 

 

1

19

FURKAN HASAN CAN

1987

İSTANBUL

35.54

10

 

 

2

43

NAZIM İNCELER

1981

İSTANBUL

35.72

11

 

 

3

48

ERKAN DAVUT

1985

ERZİNCAN

35.76

12

 

 

4

150

SALİH BORANSEL

1985

KTC

36.05

13

 

 

5

29

MEHMET SUNGUR

1986

HATAY

37.29

14

 

 

-

26

EMRAH ÇOBAN

1990

ANKARA

DNS

-

 

 

-

37

ÖMER KOYUNCU

1987

ANKARA

DNS

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BÜYÜK ERKEKLER

 

 

 

SENIOR MEN

 

 

300 M

 

 

 

 

 

300 M

 

 

4. Seri / Heat 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GENEL TASNİF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RANKING

 

 

1

9

ARMEN ANDREASYAN

 

ARM

37.37

16

 

 

2

45

FERDİ GÖYMEN

1983

SAKARYA

38.48

17

 

 

3

47

MUSTAFA AKSU

1988

İSTANBUL

38.91

20

 

 

4

34

MERT AKIŞ

1990

KOCAELİ

39.51

23

 

 

5

46

HASAN ÖZBAKIR

1985

İSTANBUL

40.27

25

 

 

-

40

UĞUR YÜCE

1986

İSTANBUL

DNS

-

 

 

-

41

KORAY CANDEMİR

1987

İSTANBUL

DNS

-

 

 

-

38

TOLGA ÖZDEN

1988

İSTANBUL

DNS

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BÜYÜK ERKEKLER

 

 

 

SENIOR MEN

 

 

300 M

 

 

 

 

 

300 M

 

 

5. Seri / Heat 5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GENEL TASNİF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RANKING

 

 

1

15

KADİR AÇIKGÖZ

1988

İSTANBUL

37.32

15

 

 

2

50

BİLAL NEBİN ŞAHİN

1988

TRABZON

38.63

18

 

 

3

16

ŞAHİN ÖZKAN

1989

İSTANBUL

38.80

19

 

 

4

17

İLKER GENÇOĞLU

1989

İSTANBUL

39.21

21

 

 

5

148

NURETTİN BİNGÜR

1976

İSTANBUL

39.29

22

 

 

6

35

CÜNEYT KARAÇAM

1989

KOCAELİ

39.84

24

 

 

7

123

ALPAY SEYREK

1987

İSTANBUL

40.99

26

 

 

-

42

DOĞAN ŞAHİN

1987

İSTANBUL

DNS

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BÜYÜK ERKEKLER

 

 

SENIOR MEN

 

 

 

1 MİL

 

 

 

 

1 MILE

 

 

 

1

1

HALİL AKKAŞ

1983

KÜTAHYA

4:01.73

NR

 

 

2

18

SELAHATTİN ÇOBANOĞLU

1985

MERSİN

4:05.45

U23 NR

 

 

3

2

KEMAL KOYUNCU

1985

ERZİNCAN

4:06.02

 

 

 

4

3

ALİ DERELİ

1981

ANTALYA

4:06.59

 

 

 

5

49

ZAFER SUKUŞU

1983

KTC

4:08.34

 

 

 

6

577

FATİH BİLGİÇ

1985

KONYA

4:11.05

 

 

 

7

14

LEONARD MUINDI KIVATI

1978

KEN

4:11.39

 

 

 

8

12

STEPHEN MUSAU MWANGI

1981

KEN

4:14.33

 

 

 

9

5

ERDAL KILIÇ

1983

KONYA

4:15.67

 

 

 

10

13

MORRICE WAMBUA MUKUTHI

1977

KEN

4:18.79

 

 

 

11

8

DERJE ABEYLEGESSE

1987

ETH

4:20.22

 

 

 

12

7

FURGAN BOYAN

1974

ANTALYA

4:24.00

 

 

 

13

11

FERDINAND BUZINGO

1985

BDI

4:27.59

 

 

 

14

10

LEOPOLD GAHUNGU

1983

BDI

4:30.73

 

 

 

15

20

SAVAŞ AKBAŞ

1986

İSTANBUL

4:39.24

 

 

 

16

145

OSMAN DEMİRKOL

1985

İSTANBUL

4:39.58

 

 

 

17

193

SİNAN DOĞAN

1989

İSTANBUL

4:47.13

 

 

 

18

149

RAMAZAN ÇETİNKAYA

1975

ZONGULDAK

4:59.08

 

 

 

19

668

ILIR SHALA

1986

AKK

5:09.89

 

 

 

20

50

BİLAL NEBİN ŞAHİN

1988

TRABZON

5:27.14

 

 

 

-

4

ALİ TOPKARA

1983

DENİZLİ

DNS

 

 

 

-

6

ADEM GÜNGÖR

1986

AKSARAY

DNS

 

 

 

-

39

ARMEN ASYRAN

1989

ARMENİA

DNS

 

 

 

-

114

YUSUF KELEŞ

1988

İSTANBUL

DNS