16/17 Yaş Kızlar

Anasayfa » 16/17 Yaş Kızlar
share on facebook  tweet  share on google  print  

16/17 Yaş Kızlar

 

 

 

100 M

 

 

 

 

100 M

 

 

1. Seri / Heat 1

 

+0.8 m/s

 

 

1

19

ANDRIJANA ANDRIC

1990

SCG

12.84

Q

 

2

102

ÖZGE YILDIRIM

1990

İZMİR

13.09

Q

 

3

13

ANNA YEGORYAN

1990

ARM

13.46

 

 

4

53

ZEYNUR KAN

1989

SAKARYA

14.41

 

 

-

249

AŞKIM NUR KARAKOÇ

1990

ANKARA

DNS

 

 

-

179

GİZEM YEŞİM KARTAL

1989

İSTANBUL

DNS

 

 

-

87

SEDA ACAR

1989

İSTANBUL

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100 M

 

 

 

 

100 M

 

 

2. Seri / Heat 2

 

+2.4 m/s

 

 

1

235

MARIYA NEDELCHEVA

1990

BUL

12.75

Q

 

2

52

NİLÜFER ÖZEN

1989

SAKARYA

13.25

 

 

3

12

HAYKANUSH BEKLARYAN

1989

ARM

13.41

 

 

4

98

PINAR ELALMIŞ

1990

İZMİR

13.65

 

 

-

125

AYTEN DEMİRBAŞ

1990

İSTANBUL

DNS

 

 

-

159

ESRA MEŞE

1989

İSTANBUL

DNS

 

 

-

54

MÜGE AKDERELİ

1989

ISTANBUL

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100 M

 

 

 

 

100 M

 

 

3. Seri / Heat 3

 

 

 

0.0 m/s

 

 

1

218

VERDA ÖZDEMİR

1990

İSTANBUL

13.06

Q

 

2

149

ECEM ONARAN

1989

İZMİR

13.08

Q

 

3

64

GİZEM ÖZTAŞ

1990

MERSİN

13.14

 

 

4

236

BORISLAVA NIKOLOVA

1990

BUL

13.19

 

 

5

55

HAZAL ŞENER

1989

ISTANBUL

13.76

 

 

6

156

SEDEF AĞIROĞLU

1990

İZMİR

13.98

 

 

-

158

BURCU ÇELİK

1989

İSTANBUL

DNF

 

 

-

14

NADEZHDA ZAKARYAN

1990

ARM

DNF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100 M

 

 

 

 

100 M

 

 

4. Seri / Heat 4

 

 

 

+2.7 m/s

 

 

1

8

SARA STRAJNAR

1989

SLO

12.86

Q

 

2

56

ECEM SALİMOĞLU

1989

ISTANBUL

13.32

 

 

3

150

EBRU NAZLI EKMEN

1989

İZMİR

13.32

 

 

4

108

NAZİYE MUTLU

1989

BURSA

13.35

 

 

5

142

YASEMİN ŞENER

1989

İSTANBUL

13.38

 

 

6

223

SEVİLAY SAĞLAM

1990

TOKAT

13.40

 

 

7

299

EBRU ÇİNKU

1989

EDİRNE

13.89

 

 

8

298

CANSU KANCA

1990

EDİRNE

13.96

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100 M

 

 

 

 

100 M

 

 

5. Seri / Heat 5

 

 

 

 -0.2 m/s

 

 

1

243

MELİHA ERDOĞAN

1990

ANKARA

12.74

Q

 

2

248

BURCU ESENTEPE

1989

KTC

12.88

Q

 

3

10

SEVDA HASANOVA

1989

AZE

13.36

 

 

4

176

CANSU KORUR

1990

İSTANBUL

13.45

 

 

5

244

SEZGİ KOÇAK

1990

ANKARA

13.56

 

 

6

144

ŞEYDA ÖZKER

 

İSTANBUL

13.57

 

 

7

57

ECE IRMAK

1990

ISTANBUL

14.12

 

 

-

58

NURDEM AKSU

1990

ISTANBUL

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100 M

 

 

 

 

100 M

 

 

FİNAL / FINAL

 

 

 

 +1.6 m/s

 

 

1

235

MARIYA NEDELCHEVA

1990

BUL

12.48

 

 

2

19

ANDRIJANA ANDRIC

1990

SCG

12.56

 

 

3

243

MELİHA ERDOĞAN

1990

ANKARA

12.68

 

 

4

102

ÖZGE YILDIRIM

1990

İZMİR

12.76

 

 

5

149

ECEM ONARAN

1989

İZMİR

12.78

 

 

6

248

BURCU ESENTEPE

1989

KTC

12.89

 

 

7

8

SARA STRAJNAR

1989

SLO

13.11

 

 

8

218

VERDA ÖZDEMİR

1990

İSTANBUL

13.13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1200 M

 

 

 

 

1200 M

 

 

1

243

MELİHA ERDOĞAN

1990

ANKARA

3:37.09

MR

 

2

13

ANNA YEGORYAN

1990

ARM

3:47.26

 

 

3

7

DIJANA QEHAJA

1989

AKK

3:49.79

 

 

4

312

ESRA CANITEZ

1990

İSTANBUL

3:55.02

 

 

5

124

ELİF TOZLU

1990

GAZİANTEP

4:01.84

 

 

6

217

MİRAY GÜR

1989

İSTANBUL

4:05.80

 

 

7

177

YASEMİN KOÇ

1990

İSTANBUL

4:16.18

 

 

8

180

BURCU İŞLEMECİOĞLU

1990

İSTANBUL

4:20.47

 

 

9

88

MELTEM ATEŞ

1989

İSTANBUL

4:22.00

 

 

10

207

PINAR TÜRKMEN

1990

GAZİANTEP

4:23.73

 

 

-

141

ELİF KOZLU

1989

İSTANBUL

DNS

 

 

-

182

FATMA DERE

1990

İSTANBUL

DNS

 

 

-

185

NESLİHAN DEMİREL

1989

İSTANBUL

DNS

 

 

-

190

YAPRAK KUM

1989

İSTANBUL

DNS

 

 

-

197

AYNUR DURMUŞ

1990

İSTANBUL

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100 M ENGELLİ

 

 

100 M HURDLES

 

 

1. Seri / Heat 1

 

 

 

+1.1 m/s

 

 

1

20

VIOLETA NIKOLAJEVIC

1990

SCG

15.15

Q

 

2

65

GONCA KAKAR

1989

MERSİN

15.55

Q

 

3

245

KEVSER KARTAL

1989

ANKARA

15.67

Q

 

4

39

MELIKE DEMIRCI

1990

SAKARYA

16.31

Q

 

5

219

GİZEM KÜLTÜR

1991

İSTANBUL

18.78

 

 

6

154

MELTEM BİÇER

1989

İZMİR

19.57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100 M ENGELLİ

 

 

100 M HURDLES

 

 

2. Seri / Heat 2

 

 

 

 +0.2 m/s

 

 

1

8

SARA STRAJNAR

1989

SLO

15.27

Q

 

2

107

NESLİHAN İŞCAN

1990

BURSA

15.54

Q

 

3

58

NURDEM AKSU

1990

ISTANBUL

17.22

Q

 

4

145

ZEYNEP KAPTAN

1989

İSTANBUL

17.59

Q

 

-

64

GİZEM ÖZTAŞ

1990

MERSİN

DNS

 

 

-

216

NESLİHAN KOÇ

1990

İSTANBUL

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100 M ENGELLİ

 

 

100 M HURDLES

 

 

FİNAL / FINAL

 

 

 

 -0.6 m/s

 

 

1

20

VIOLETA NIKOLAJEVIC

1990

SCG

15.08

 

 

2

8

SARA STRAJNAR

1989

SLO

15.10

 

 

3

107

NESLİHAN İŞCAN

1990

BURSA

15.88

 

 

4

65

GONCA KAKAR

1989

MERSİN

16.11

 

 

5

39

MELIKE DEMIRCI

1990

SAKARYA

16.29

 

 

6

245

KEVSER KARTAL

1989

ANKARA

16.93

 

 

7

58

NURDEM AKSU

1990

ISTANBUL

17.03

 

 

8

145

ZEYNEP KAPTAN

1989

İSTANBUL

17.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

UZUN ATLAMA SEÇME

LONG JUMP QUALIFICATION

 

 

1

12

HAYKANUSH BEKLARYAN

1989

ARM

5.59

 

 

2

157

GÜLŞEN ANAS

1989

İSTANBUL

5.13

 

 

3

53

ZEYNUR KAN

1989

SAKARYA

5.12

 

 

4

97

ŞİLAN GÜLESER BALTACI

1990

İZMİR

5.05

 

 

5

108

NAZİYE MUTLU

1989

BURSA

5.03

 

 

6

236

BORISLAVA NIKOLOVA

1990

BUL

5.01

 

 

7

19

ANDRIJANA ANDRIC

1990

SCG

4.89

 

 

8

248

BURCU ESENTEPE

1989

KTC

4.87

 

 

9

14

NADEZHDA ZAKARYAN

1990

ARM

4.85

 

 

10

218

VERDA ÖZDEMİR

1990

İSTANBUL

4.80

 

 

11

249

AŞKIM NUR KARAKOÇ

1990

ANKARA

4.79

 

 

12

54

MÜGE AKDERELİ

1989

ISTANBUL

4.79

 

 

13

256

MELTEM AKGÜL

1989

İZMİR

4.76

 

 

14

98

PINAR ELALMIŞ

1990

İZMİR

4.72

 

 

15

58

NURDEM AKSU

1990

İSTANBUL

4.70

 

 

16

232

MERVE ÇETİN

1990

KOCAELİ

4.52

 

 

17

298

CANSU KANCA

1990

EDİRNE

4.51

 

 

18

219

GİZEM KÜLTÜR

1991

İSTANBUL

4.30

 

 

19

52

NILUFER OZEN

1989

SAKARYA

4.20

 

 

20

159

ESRA MEŞE

1989

İSTANBUL

4.07

 

 

21

299

EBRU ÇİNKU

1989

EDİRNE

3.92

 

 

22

300

SELİN UÇAN

1989

TEKİRDAĞ

3.91

 

 

23

177

YASEMİN KOÇ

1990

İSTANBUL

3.44

 

 

-

182

FATMA DERE

1990

İSTANBUL

NM

 

 

-

55

HAZAL ŞENEL

1989

ISTANBUL

DNS

 

 

-

125

AYFER DEMİRBAŞ

1991

İSTANBUL

DNS

 

 

-

219

GİZEM KÜLTÜR

1991

İSTANBUL

DNS

 

 

-

235

MARIA NEDELCHEVA

1990

BUL

DNS

 

 

-

148

FİTNET KILIÇ

1990

KOCAELİ

DNS

 

 

-

89

AYNUR GÜROL

1992

İSTANBUL

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

UZUN ATLAMA FİNAL

 

 

LONG JUMP FINAL

 

1

12

HAYKANUSH BEKLARYAN

1989

ARM

5.59

+1.2

 

2

236

BORISLAVA NIKOLOVA

1990

BUL

5.17

+1.4

 

3

108

NAZİYE MUTLU

1989

BURSA

5.16

+2.4

 

4

248

BURCU ESENTEPE

1989

KTC

5.05

+1.5

 

5

157

GÜLŞEN ANAS

1989

İSTANBUL

5.01

+3.4

 

6

53

ZEYNUR KAN

1989

SAKARYA

5.00

+2.2

 

7

97

ŞİLAN GÜLESER BALTACI

1990

İZMİR

4.98

+1.1

 

8

19

ANDRIJANA ANDRIC

1990

SCG

4.90

+1.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

YÜKSEK ATLAMA

 

 

 

HIGH JUMP

 

 

1

166

EZGİ SEVİLMİŞ

1989

ERZİNCAN

1.70

MR

 

2

66

BURCU AYHAN

1990

MERSİN

1.67

 

 

3

39

MELIKE DEMIRCI

1990

SAKARYA

1.55

 

 

4

216

NESLİHAN KOÇ

1990

İSTANBUL

1.52

 

 

5

245

KEVSER KARTAL

1989

ANKARA

1.49

 

 

6

140

SEVGİ ALANKAYA

1989

İSTANBUL

1.43

 

 

7

98

PINAR ELALMIŞ

1990

İZMİR

1.43

 

 

8

178

SİNEM DUMAN

1989

İSTANBUL

1.43

 

 

9

153

OLCA ÇALHAN

1990

İZMİR

1.40

 

 

10

266

HİLAL GÜRSOY

1989

TEKİRDAĞ

1.25

 

 

-

176

CANSU KORUR

1990

İSTANBUL

NM

 

 

-

97

ŞİLAN GÜLESER BALTACI

1990

İZMİR

DNS

 

 

-

107

NESLİHAN İŞCAN

1990

BURSA

DNS

 

 

-

65

GONCA KAKAR

1989

MERSİN

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CİRİT ATMA

 

 

JAVELIN THROW

 

 

1

253

EMİNE KARA

1989

OSMANİYE

39.70

 

 

2

146

MERYEM ÖCAL

1989

İSTANBUL

38.12

 

 

3

90

GULSUM GUNES

1991

KONYA

36.04

 

 

4

147

NESLİHAN ŞENER

1991

İSTANBUL

34.10

 

 

5

40

ESMA BAYTAR

1990

SAKARYA

30.24

 

 

6

233

AYŞENUR SEVENCAN

1990

KOCAELİ

26.97

 

 

7

293

ÖZGE TUNA

1991

EDİRNE

24.08

 

 

8

155

BURCU PELİSTER

1989

İZMİR

23.94

 

 

9

179

GİZEM YEŞİM KARTAL

1989

İSTANBUL

22.81

 

 

10

180

BURCU İŞLEMECİOĞLU

1990

İSTANBUL

21.60

 

 

11

162

İPEK GÜRKAN

1989

İSTANBUL

21.55

 

 

12

89

AYNUR GÜROL

1992

İSTANBUL

20.43

 

 

13

88

MELTEM ATEŞ

1989

İSTANBUL

14.39

 

 

-

178

SİNEM DUMAN

1989

İSTANBUL

DNS

 

 

-

187

BÜŞRA ENGİN

1989

SAKARYA

DNS

 

 

-

187

EBRU YILDIRIM

1989

İSTANBUL

DNS

 

 

-

199

SİNEM YILDIRIM

1989

İSTANBUL

DNS

 

 

-

271

ARZU YANIKOVA

1992

İSTANBUL

DNS